ADVERTISEMENT

Movie Schedule

 

Tuesday October 1st

8:00pm – The BFG

10:30pm – Unfriended

 

Wednesday October 2nd

8:00pm – Catwoman

10:00pm – Elektra

 

Thursday October 3rd

8:00pm – The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1

10:30pm – The Twilight Sage: Breaking Dawn Part 2

 

Friday October 4th

8:00pm – The Visit

10:00pm – The Forest

 

Saturday October 5th

12:30pm – Into the Woods

3:00pm – Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

5:00pm – Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them

8:00pm – 31 Nights of Halloween Fan Fest

 

 

Sunday October 6th

12:00pm – The Mummy

2:30pm – The Mummy Returns

5:30pm – Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor

7:30pm – The Mummy

10:00pm – The Mummy Returns

 

Monday October 7th

8:00pm – Twister

10:00pm – The World’s End

 

Tuesday October 8th

8:00pm – Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery

10:00pm – Ella Enchanted

 

Wednesday October 9th

8:00pm – Percy Jackson and the Olympians: The Lightning Thief

10:30pm – Percy Jackson: Seas of Monsters

 

Thursday October 10th

8:00pm – The Goonies

10:30pm – The Lone Ranger

 

Friday October 11th

8:00pm – The Gallows

10:00pm – The Purge: Election year

 

Saturday October 12th

12:00pm – Independence Day

3:00pm – Super 8

5:30pm – War of the Worlds

8:00pm – Independence Day

11:00pm – Super 8

 

Sunday October 13th

1:00pm – How to Train your Dragon

3:00pm – Neverending Story

5:00pm – Oz: The great and Powerful

 

Monday October 14th

12:00pm – Free Birds

2:00pm – The Hunchback of Notre Dame

4:00pm – Coraline

6:00pm – Free Birds

8:00 pm – The Hunchback of Notre Dame

10:00pm – Coraline

 

Tuesday October 15th

4:30pm – Krampus

6:30pm – Batteries Not Included

9:00pm – Space Jam

 

Wednesday October 16th

2:30pm – Night at the Museum

5:00pm – Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian

7:30pm – Maze Runner 2: The Scorch Trials

 

Thursday October 17th

12:00pm – Divergent

3:00pm – Insurgent

5:30pm – Allegiant

8:00pm – Divergent

11:00pm – Insurgent

 

Friday October 18th

4:30pm – Mean Girls

6:30pm – Vampire Academy

8:30pm – Buffy the Vampire Slayer

11:00pm – Mean Girls

 

Saturday October 19th

2:30pm – Batman

5:00pm – Batman returns

8:00pm – The Lego Batman Movie

10:30pm – Batman

 

Sunday October 20th

11:30am – Maleficent

1:30pm – Snow White and the Huntsman

4:00pm – The Huntsman: Winter’s War

6:30pm – Snow White and the Huntsman

9:00pm – The Huntsman: Winter’s War

 

Monday October 21st

6:30pm – Unforgettable

9:00pm – The Purge Anarchy

11:30pm – Teen Spirit

 

Tuesday October 22nd

4:30pm – Pan

7:00pm – The Giver

9:00 – The Hunger Games

 

Wednesday October 23rd

12:00pm – The Hunger Games: Catching Fire

3:00pm – The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 1

6:00pm – The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2

9:00pm – The Hunger Games: Catching Fire

 

Thursday October 24th

2:30pm – I Am Legend

7:30pm – Midnight Special

10:00pm –  The Conjuring 2

 

Friday October 25th

12:00pm – The Matrix

3:00pm – The Matrix Reloaded

6:00pm – Matrix Revolutions

9:00pm – The Matrix

 

Saturday October 26th

12:00pm – Corpse Bride

2:00pm – The Nightmare Before Christmas

4:30pm – Practical Magic

6:15pm – Corpse Bride

8:00pm – The Night Before Christmas

10:00pm – Practical Magic

 

Sunday October 27th

6:00pm – Little Nicky

8:00pm – Scary Movie

10:00pm Scary Movie 2

 

Monday October 28th

4:30pm – Where the Wild Things Are

7:00pm – Disney’s Spooky Buddies

9:00pm – Gremlins

 

Tuesday October 29th

4:30pm – Red Riding Hood

6:30pm – Crimson Peak

9:00pm – Scream

 

Wednesday October 30th

7:00pm – Ouija

9:00pm – Scream 2

11:00pm – Lights Out

 

Thursday October 31st

6:30pm – Edward Scissorhands

9:00pm – Beetlejuice

11:00pm – Sleepy Hollow

ADVERTISEMENT